RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tabb High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown, Virginia
you RUN the place
4431 Big Bethel Rd, Yorktown, Virginia, 23693, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Johnny Walker
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Real Deal Indoor Classic
Published by
Matt Scherer
Dec 15th 2010, 10:42pm
Comments
Real Deal Indoor Classic
Dec 10, 2010 to Dec 11, 2010
Hampton, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Douglas Freeman
Gloucester
I C Norcom
Indian River
John Marshall
John Randolph Tucker
Kecoughtan
Lakeland
New Kent
Norfolk Collegiate
Norview
Oakton
Petersburg
Phoebus
Tabb
Western Branch
Woodrow Wilson
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kenneth
Woodrow Wilson
06.54
nwi
2
2
Cowell, Kent
I C Norcom
06.61
nwi
2
3
Henton, Matthew
Oakton
06.66
nwi
2
4
Swann, Hakiem
I C Norcom
06.69
nwi
1
5
Harriss, Anthony
Norview
06.70
nwi
2
6
Willis, Luke
Oakton
06.81
nwi
1
7
Simmons, Cody
New Kent
06.83
nwi
1
8
Boone, Kelvin
Western Branch
06.90
nwi
1
9
Nixon, Dyshawn
I C Norcom
06.92
nwi
1
10
Jones, Akil
Oakton
07.03
nwi
1
--
Carroll, Chad
Oakton
DQ
nwi
2
--
Johnson, Keith
Petersburg
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Keith
Petersburg
06.63
nwi
4
2
Williams, Kenneth
Woodrow Wilson
06.66
nwi
9
3
Cowell, Kent
I C Norcom
06.67
nwi
4
4
Henton, Matthew
Oakton
06.76
nwi
7
5
Harriss, Anthony
Norview
06.77
nwi
7
6
Carroll, Chad
Oakton
06.78
nwi
6
7
Simmons, Cody
New Kent
06.79
nwi
2
8
Swann, Hakiem
I C Norcom
06.85
nwi
4
9
Nixon, Dyshawn
I C Norcom
06.88
nwi
5
10
Willis, Luke
Oakton
06.91
nwi
3
11
Boone, Kelvin
Western Branch
06.92
nwi
6
12
Jones, Akil
Oakton
06.93
nwi
8
13
Shepard, Donte
Western Branch
06.94
nwi
3
14
Thomas, Troy
Gloucester
06.97
nwi
7
15
Lee, Maurice
Lakeland
06.98
nwi
1
16
Booker, Xavier
Woodrow Wilson
06.99
nwi
5
16
Harris, Marion
Petersburg
06.99
nwi
2
18
Tyler, Tyshon
Phoebus
07.01
nwi
2
18
Kezar, Zack
Tabb
07.01
nwi
4
20
Ricks, Terrence
Western Branch
07.02
nwi
1
21
Abrams, Mardell
Petersburg
07.05
nwi
1
21
Waddler, Tavaris
Woodrow Wilson
07.05
nwi
5
23
Schweickert, Nick
New Kent
07.09
nwi
8
24
Dunkley, Daryn
Western Branch
07.14
nwi
2
25
Barmoh, Keion
John Marshall
07.15
nwi
7
26
Tyler, Tayjuan
Phoebus
07.18
nwi
1
27
Carrington, Travon
John Marshall
07.21
nwi
4
28
Runner, Nicholas
Tabb
07.22
nwi
9
29
Boone, Kevin
Lakeland
07.25
nwi
1
29
Cotton, Bradford
Lakeland
07.25
nwi
3
31
Goudy, Kameron
Lakeland
07.26
nwi
3
32
Berry, Devin
Gloucester
07.29
nwi
8
32
Revis, Dominique
Phoebus
07.29
nwi
6
32
Grace, Zach
Norfolk Collegia
07.29
nwi
7
35
Taylor, Trae
Indian River
07.32
nwi
3
36
Powell, Quann-Ta
Woodrow Wilson
07.35
nwi
9
37
Hague, Imad
Norfolk Collegia
07.38
nwi
3
38
Ragno, Tyler
Gloucester
07.56
nwi
6
39
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
07.65
nwi
1
40
Perry, Weldon
Gloucester
07.75
nwi
7
41
Edwards, Austin
John Randolph Tu
07.80
nwi
2
42
Cook, Nate
New Kent
08.10
nwi
8
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Kempton
John Marshall
36.24
8
2
Vaughan, Darius
Indian River
36.35
9
3
Artis, Donte
Phoebus
36.49
8
4
Williams, Kenneth
Woodrow Wilson
36.84
9
5
Henton, Brandon
Oakton
36.97
7
6
Hines, Romero
I C Norcom
37.31
9
7
St. John, Thomas
Tabb
37.61
7
8
Willis, Luke
Oakton
37.72
5
9
King, Sherrod
John Marshall
37.73
8
10
Boothe, Tyrique
Western Branch
38.29
5
11
McNamee, Michael
Oakton
38.30
8
12
Lee, Maurice
Lakeland
38.34
8
13
Harriss, Anthony
Norview
38.38
7
14
Barmoh, Keion
John Marshall
38.45
6
15
Simmons, Nick
John Randolph Tu
38.66
6
16
Abrams, Mardell
Petersburg
38.69
2
17
Sullivan, Justin
I C Norcom
38.95
2
18
Vaughn, Tyrone
Woodrow Wilson
39.14
4
19
Camarillo, David
Tabb
39.66
4
20
Hogge, Chris
Gloucester
39.76
5
21
Bazemore, A
Lakeland
39.89
1
22
Runner, Nicholas
Tabb
40.19
3
23
Miller, Matthew
New Kent
40.33
7
24
Rhodes, Jarelle
Petersburg
40.58
2
25
Turner, Alex
Gloucester
40.63
4
26
Brockwell, Michael
New Kent
40.91
3
27
Tyler, Tyshon
Phoebus
41.16
7
28
Tyler, Tayjuan
Phoebus
41.31
6
29
moses, daquawn
John Marshall
41.48
6
30
Mitchell, Darryl
I C Norcom
41.53
1
31
Boone, Kelvin
Western Branch
41.62
5
32
McCall, Darien
Lakeland
41.66
7
33
Hague, Imad
Norfolk Collegia
41.68
2
34
Reed, Andrew
Oakton
41.78
4
34
Mallory, Brandon
Petersburg
41.78
8
36
Berry, Devin
Gloucester
41.82
4
37
Rountree, Gregory
Lakeland
42.06
3
38
Bullock, Kendall
I C Norcom
42.12
1
39
Boyer, Charles
Gloucester
42.24
2
40
Addison, Brandon
Western Branch
42.37
6
41
Rhodes, Justin
John Randolph Tu
43.43
4
42
Taylor - Fishwick, Jon
Norfolk Collegia
43.66
1
43
Godwin, Joe
Norfolk Collegia
44.05
1
44
Ashford, Drew
New Kent
44.54
5
45
Isley, Joe
Norfolk Collegia
45.79
2
46
Stanley, Alex
New Kent
49.92
3
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henton, Matthew
Oakton
1:07.30
7
2
Thompson, Rausheeim
Lakeland
1:07.69
7
3
Moore, Kempton
John Marshall
1:08.96
6
4
McNamee, Michael
Oakton
1:09.13
7
5
Carr, Kevin
Tabb
1:09.97
7
6
Smallwood, Douglas
I C Norcom
1:11.15
7
7
Artis, Donte
Phoebus
1:11.84
6
8
Thomas, Torie
Gloucester
1:11.91
7
9
King, Sherrod
John Marshall
1:12.01
6
10
Bailey, Djuanta
Phoebus
1:12.48
6
11
Jones, Corey
Western Branch
1:12.99
4
12
Canady, Aaron
Phoebus
1:13.16
3
13
Guerrier, Javon
John Randolph Tu
1:13.23
5
14
Revell, Cortavias
Lakeland
1:13.61
5
15
White, Denzel
Indian River
1:13.86
6
16
Revis, Dominique
Phoebus
1:13.87
3
17
Revell, Cornelius
Lakeland
1:14.44
6
18
Lothian, Tyler
Gloucester
1:14.47
3
19
Powell, Joe
I C Norcom
1:14.58
5
20
graves, terrance
John Marshall
1:14.96
2
21
bruce, marcearrow
John Marshall
1:15.04
2
22
Folta, Nestor
Oakton
1:15.59
4
23
Krushnelisk, Robert
John Randolph Tu
1:15.81
2
24
Sprague, Christopher
Oakton
1:17.37
5
25
Chappell, Montae
Petersburg
1:17.40
1
26
Jones, Marcus
New Kent
1:19.83
2
27
Coleman, Quentin
Western Branch
1:20.01
4
28
Elam, Eric
Gloucester
1:22.27
2
29
Anderson, Demarcus
Lakeland
1:24.91
4
30
Powell, Brett
New Kent
1:25.30
1
31
Boyd, N'Kem
Gloucester
1:28.32
1
32
McCrae, Darien
I C Norcom
1:31.29
1
33
Wiggins, Andrew
New Kent
1:34.84
1
34
Miles, Will
New Kent
1:36.15
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitchford, Logan
Gloucester
2:51.75
1
2
Granato, Ryan
Oakton
2:52.36
1
3
Vicroy, Sam
Tabb
2:55.99
1
4
Hargrave, Jordan
Woodrow Wilson
2:57.35
1
5
Goldberger, Zachary
Oakton
2:57.49
1
6
Jordan, Stephen
Oakton
2:58.17
1
7
Charity, Bruce
Western Branch
2:59.75
1
8
Livingston, Matt
Oakton
3:04.77
1
9
Waterfield, David
Lakeland
3:05.90
1
10
Good, Tyler
Western Branch
3:06.33
1
11
Huband, Wayne
John Randolph Tu
3:06.74
1
12
Curren, Nick
Tabb
3:09.14
1
13
Wyco, Ben
Gloucester
3:09.55
1
14
Gatling, Jamario
I C Norcom
3:09.86
1
15
Williams, Johnny
Western Branch
3:10.59
1
16
Silveria, John
Tabb
3:11.04
1
17
Jones, Kyle
Lakeland
3:14.80
1
18
Almenara-Durmur, Nichola
John Randolph Tu
3:17.90
1
19
Schlosser, Josiah
New Kent
3:18.50
1
20
Vaughan, Trip
Gloucester
3:18.81
1
21
Spratley, Tre
Lakeland
3:22.04
1
22
Bean, Travis
John Randolph Tu
3:24.08
1
23
Trinh, Thanh
John Randolph Tu
3:24.46
1
24
Strimple, Josh
New Kent
3:27.37
1
25
Mosley, Bryce
I C Norcom
3:43.07
1
26
Hagood, Jordan
New Kent
3:58.60
1
27
Bailey, Alec
New Kent
4:18.54
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finkenauer, Blake
Tabb
4:45.15
1
2
Petruncio, Gregory
Oakton
4:46.10
1
3
Eberhart, Patrick
Oakton
4:49.07
1
4
Stoney, Jack
Oakton
4:54.76
1
5
Speray, Eric
Gloucester
4:55.40
1
6
Waters, Blake
Gloucester
5:00.36
1
7
Miller, Nate
Norfolk Collegia
5:01.57
1
8
Manaotl, Ricardo
Oakton
5:01.88
1
9
Mackey, Montel
Woodrow Wilson
5:05.50
1
10
Kerney, Noah
Gloucester
5:06.06
1
11
Charity, Bruce
Western Branch
5:06.39
1
12
Wynn, Michael
Western Branch
5:07.48
1
13
Hopkins, Sean
John Randolph Tu
5:08.62
1
14
Turack, Steve
Norfolk Collegia
5:16.93
1
15
Franklin, Jamel
I C Norcom
5:52.47
1
16
Bell, Xavier
Indian River
5:53.77
1
17
Lambert, Tyler
New Kent
6:03.01
1
18
Kantlis, Alex
John Randolph Tu
6:04.12
1
19
Hagood, James
New Kent
6:09.58
1
20
Jackowski, Bradley
New Kent
6:34.92
1
21
Driscoll, Welsey
New Kent
7:00.87
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worsley, Marquis
Norview
10:08.79
1
2
Larkin, Andrew
Oakton
10:19.95
1
3
Winchester, Colin
Western Branch
10:35.47
1
4
Tupper, Devin
Norfolk Collegia
10:35.71
1
5
Caracoglia, James
Oakton
10:37.01
1
6
Werner, Andrew
Western Branch
10:37.81
1
7
Atkinson, David
Oakton
10:39.18
1
8
Savage, Austin
New Kent
10:41.46
1
9
Lopez-gomez, Oliver
Oakton
10:41.48
1
10
Cross, Cameron
Gloucester
11:00.21
1
11
Finkenauer, Blake
Tabb
11:07.39
1
12
Miller, Nate
Norfolk Collegia
11:10.26
1
13
Dye*, Keane
John Randolph Tu
11:16.06
1
14
Rolince, Chris
New Kent
11:21.05
1
15
Cicatiello, Jacob
New Kent
11:25.37
1
16
Viken, Kelly
Tabb
11:26.48
1
17
Cheatham, Jacob
Gloucester
11:33.87
1
18
Turack, Steve
Norfolk Collegia
11:39.50
1
19
Whitson, Zach
Gloucester
11:47.88
1
20
Gellings, Jonathan
New Kent
12:00.72
1
21
Young, Graham
Tabb
12:03.45
1
22
Waterfield, David
Lakeland
12:04.98
1
23
Tipton, Hunter
Gloucester
12:05.10
1
24
Stackhowiak, Aaron
Woodrow Wilson
12:42.60
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demiel, JaQuan
Lakeland
07.65
nwi
2
2
Burris, Jamal
Western Branch
07.88
nwi
2
3
Simmons, Nick
John Randolph Tu
08.19
nwi
2
4
Simpson, Aaron
Western Branch
08.31
nwi
2
5
Jackson, Adrian
Phoebus
08.36
nwi
2
6
Gilchrist, Quentin
Lakeland
08.44
nwi
2
7
Canady, Aaron
Phoebus
08.53
nwi
1
8
Turner, Ryan
Lakeland
08.55
nwi
1
9
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
08.71
nwi
1
10
Merritt, Jamze
I C Norcom
08.78
nwi
1
11
Mitchell, Darryl
I C Norcom
09.00
nwi
1
12
hopkins, leonard
John Marshall
09.18
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demiel, JaQuan
Lakeland
08.06
nwi
6
2
Burris, Jamal
Western Branch
08.08
nwi
2
3
Gilchrist, Quentin
Lakeland
08.18
nwi
5
4
Simmons, Nick
John Randolph Tu
08.23
nwi
2
5
Simpson, Aaron
Western Branch
08.31
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Adrian
Phoebus
08.44
nwi
1
7
Canady, Aaron
Phoebus
08.73
nwi
1
8
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
08.78
nwi
4
9
hopkins, leonard
John Marshall
08.85
nwi
4
10
Turner, Ryan
Lakeland
08.90
nwi
4
11
Merritt, Jamze
I C Norcom
09.01
nwi
1
12
Mitchell, Darryl
I C Norcom
09.08
nwi
6
13
graves, terrance
John Marshall
09.14
nwi
4
14
Fowlkes, Ethan
New Kent
09.15
nwi
1
15
Waddler, Tavaris
Woodrow Wilson
09.23
nwi
5
16
Mason, William
Lakeland
09.41
nwi
3
17
Corey, Nick
Western Branch
09.61
nwi
5
18
Lee, Paul
Oakton
09.63
nwi
5
19
Mallory, Brandon
Petersburg
09.69
nwi
1
20
Bae, Ryan
Oakton
09.90
nwi
5
21
Franklin, Jamel
I C Norcom
10.06
nwi
2
22
Yarrell, Tairon
Phoebus
10.29
nwi
6
23
jackson, carlos
John Marshall
10.30
nwi
6
24
Epps, Larry
Petersburg
10.47
nwi
2
25
Irving, Tj
Oakton
10.70
nwi
3
26
Braxton, Devante
New Kent
10.72
nwi
3
27
Jones, Marlow
Petersburg
10.77
nwi
4
28
Curry, Michael
Petersburg
10.92
nwi
3
29
Sprague, Christopher
Oakton
12.65
nwi
3
30
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
13.83
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lakeland
1:35.03
3
2
Powell
,
Hines
,
Jones
,
Sullivan
I C Norcom
1:36.45
3
3
Michaeli
,
Jones
,
Carroll
,
Willis
Oakton
1:37.20
3
4
Barmoh
,
King
,
Moore
,
Carringt
John Marshall
1:38.14
3
5
Williams
,
Booker
,
Williams
,
Waddler
Woodrow Wilson
1:38.21
3
6
Jackson
,
Cooke
,
Tyler
,
Tyler
Phoebus
1:38.46
2
7
Kezar
,
Lewis
,
Camarill
,
St. John
Tabb
1:38.47
2
8
Bolen
,
Addison
,
Boothe
,
Wellons
Western Branch
1:38.83
2
9
Freiermu
,
Berry
,
Hogge
,
Thomas
Gloucester
1:40.46
2
10
Abrams
,
Pollard
,
Mitchell
,
Harris
Petersburg
1:41.00
1
11
Brice
,
Krushnel
,
Rhodes
,
Okuda
John Randolph Tu
1:47.09
1
12
Gilchris
,
Willis
,
Ward
,
Polanco
New Kent
1:50.41
1
13
Grace
,
Hague
,
Taylor -
,
Isley
Norfolk Collegia
1:50.94
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lakeland
3:32.90
2
2
Franklin
,
Smallwoo
,
Robertso
,
Powell
I C Norcom
3:37.34
2
3
White
,
Vaughan
,
Scott
,
Reid
Indian River
3:37.70
1
4
McNamee
,
Henton
,
Carroll
,
Willis
Oakton
3:41.00
2
5
Wallace
,
Taylor
,
Johnson
,
graves
John Marshall
3:41.74
1
6
Warrick
,
Artis
,
Bailey
,
Cooke
Phoebus
3:44.16
2
7
Miller
,
Robinson
,
Hogge
,
Schweick
New Kent
3:44.84
1
8
Relay Team
Gloucester
3:47.79
2
9
Relay Team
Western Branch
3:50.45
1
10
Brice
,
Dye*
,
Simmons
,
Rhodes
John Randolph Tu
4:02.63
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henton
,
Eberhart
,
Granato
,
Petrunci
Oakton
8:45.67
1
2
Speray
,
Speray
,
Pitchfor
,
Thomas
Gloucester
8:48.70
1
3
Savage
,
Gellings
,
Smith
,
Rolince
New Kent
9:19.91
1
4
Brice
,
Hopkins
,
Dye*
,
Huband
John Randolph Tu
9:21.55
1
5
Vicroy
,
Moon
,
Viken
,
Silveria
Tabb
9:26.37
1
6
Relay Team
Lakeland
9:42.49
1
7
Mackey
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Hargrave
Woodrow Wilson
9:46.10
1
8
Dean
,
Charity
,
Calvert
,
Drain
Western Branch
10:11.46
1
9
Chappell
,
Lewis
,
Mallory
,
Rhodes
Petersburg
10:48.82
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Deveron
Indian River
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
2
Barteau, William
Western Branch
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
3
Paige, Kenji
I C Norcom
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
4
St. John, Thomas
Tabb
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
5
Chiles, Montel
I C Norcom
39-04.25
(12.00m)
1
6
Walker, Johnny
Tabb
39-03.25
(11.97m)
1
7
Van Ness, Micah
Gloucester
39-01.25
(11.92m)
1
8
Lucas, Seth
Gloucester
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
9
Royster, Antione
I C Norcom
36-05.25
(11.11m)
1
10
Coney, Samuel
Woodrow Wilson
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
11
Melton, Ben
John Randolph Tu
35-11.50
(10.96m)
1
12
Jones, Darrell
Western Branch
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
13
Peterson, Jaleel
Lakeland
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
14
Owens, Anthony
Tabb
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
15
Michaelis, Stephen
Oakton
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
16
Corbett, Curtis
I C Norcom
34-07.25
(10.55m)
1
17
L'Esperance, Cory
John Randolph Tu
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
18
Camp, Terrance
Woodrow Wilson
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
19
Chalmers, Tim
New Kent
32-07.25
(9.94m)
1
20
VanHoesen, Austin
Tabb
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
21
Hedrick, Adam
Gloucester
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
22
Elliott, Jerard
Western Branch
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
23
Bajnoczy, Daniel
New Kent
30-02.25
(9.20m)
1
24
rivera, james
John Marshall
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
25
Fultz, Jeremy
New Kent
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornhill, Clark
Douglas Freeman
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Scott, Erik
Indian River
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Ayot, Jaquan
Phoebus
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Simmons, Nick
John Randolph Tu
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Robinson, Coy
New Kent
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Reid, Malcolm
Indian River
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Williams, Alex
Woodrow Wilson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Cooke, William Ch
Phoebus
NH
(--)
1
--
Canady, Aaron
Phoebus
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Adrian
Phoebus
NH
(--)
1
--
Mallory, Brandon
Petersburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Shepherd, Roheem
Petersburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Dakari
Petersburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Wellons, Justin
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Breckenridge, Malcolm
Gloucester
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Brendan
Tabb
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunkley, Daryn
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Lemon, Derrick
Gloucester
NH
(--)
1
--
Bullock, Kendall
I C Norcom
NH
(--)
1
--
Edghill, Derrick
Lakeland
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Joe
I C Norcom
NH
(--)
1
--
Nixon, Dyshawn
I C Norcom
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitehead, Bryan
I C Norcom
NH
(--)
1
--
Carroll, Chad
Oakton
NH
(--)
1
--
Freiermuth, Robert
Gloucester
NH
(--)
1
--
Sprague, Christopher
Oakton
NH
(--)
1
--
McCall, Darien
Lakeland
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Rausheeim
Lakeland
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Cody
New Kent
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
2
Hines, Romero
I C Norcom
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
3
Fowlkes, Ethan
New Kent
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
4
Reid, Malcolm
Indian River
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
5
Gilchrist, Quentin
Lakeland
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
6
Robinson, Coy
New Kent
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
7
Kezar, Zack
Tabb
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
8
Wallace, Brehyon
I C Norcom
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
9
Carroll, Chad
Oakton
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Troy
Gloucester
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
11
Hogge, Chris
Gloucester
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
12
Michaelis, Stephen
Oakton
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
13
Nixon, Dyshawn
I C Norcom
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
14
Reed, Andrew
Oakton
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
15
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
16
Willis, Luke
Oakton
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
17
Jackson, Adrian
Phoebus
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
18
Parker, Aaron
I C Norcom
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
19
Lee, Maurice
Lakeland
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
20
Boone, Kelvin
Western Branch
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
21
McCall, Darien
Lakeland
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
21
Summerville, Eugene
Western Branch
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
23
Thompson, Rausheeim
Lakeland
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
24
Runner, Nicholas
Tabb
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
25
Freiermuth, Robert
Gloucester
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
26
Callahan, Shawn
New Kent
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
27
Donald, Bre-on
Western Branch
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
28
Tyler, Tyshon
Phoebus
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
29
Tyler, Tayjuan
Phoebus
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Ricky
Gloucester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fowlkes, Ethan
New Kent
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
1
2
Rose, Sharmari
Petersburg
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Adrian
Phoebus
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Darryl
I C Norcom
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
5
Boothe, Tyrique
Western Branch
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
5
Carroll, Chad
Oakton
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
7
Gilchrist, Quentin
Lakeland
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
8
Shepard, Donte
Western Branch
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
9
Hogge, Chris
Gloucester
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
10
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
37-08.50
(11.49m)
nwi
1
11
Warrick, Tehquin
Phoebus
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
12
Reed, Andrew
Oakton
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
13
Rountree, Gregory
Lakeland
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
14
Bullock, Kendall
I C Norcom
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
15
Franklin, Jamel
I C Norcom
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
16
Sykes, Jordan
Lakeland
33-11.50
(10.35m)
nwi
1
17
Sprague, Christopher
Oakton
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
18
Callahan, Shawn
New Kent
30-05.50
(9.28m)
nwi
1
--
Parker, Aaron
I C Norcom
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edghill, Derrick
Lakeland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Revis, Dominique
Phoebus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Canady, Aaron
Phoebus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henton, Brandon
Oakton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yusician, Joey
Western Branch
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Williams, Oneil
Indian River
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Fowler, Jonathan
New Kent
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Freiermuth, Robert
Gloucester
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Thomas, Torie
Gloucester
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Thomas, Troy
Gloucester
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Louk, Skyler
Indian River
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Smith, Willard
Woodrow Wilson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Johnson, Chuckie
New Kent
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Stackhowiak, Aaron
Woodrow Wilson
NH
(--)
1
--
Minor, Archer
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Quentin
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Taranisha
Western Branch
07.10
nwi
2
2
Allen, Mary
John Marshall
07.23
nwi
2
3
Ellick, Tiffany
Western Branch
07.24
nwi
2
4
Taylor, Breanna
John Marshall
07.33
nwi
2
5
Vaughan, Jasmine
Phoebus
07.34
nwi
2
6
Russell, Shamara
Phoebus
07.39
nwi
1
7
Shelton, Trena
Phoebus
07.62
nwi
1
8
Todd, Seanda
I C Norcom
07.73
nwi
1
9
Rainey, Ciara
Indian River
07.78
nwi
1
10
Edmond, Amethyst
Kecoughtan
07.89
nwi
1
11
King, Brittni
Tabb
07.92
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Christal
Phoebus
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Taranisha
Western Branch
07.10
nwi
7
2
Peterson, Christal
Phoebus
07.13
nwi
6
3
Allen, Mary
John Marshall
07.22
nwi
4
4
Ellick, Tiffany
Western Branch
07.28
nwi
5
5
Taylor, Breanna
John Marshall
07.34
nwi
7
6
Vaughan, Jasmine
Phoebus
07.43
nwi
1
7
Russell, Shamara
Phoebus
07.46
nwi
2
8
Shelton, Trena
Phoebus
07.51
nwi
1
9
Rainey, Ciara
Indian River
07.75
nwi
6
10
Todd, Seanda
I C Norcom
07.82
nwi
3
11
Edmond, Amethyst
Kecoughtan
07.84
nwi
5
12
King, Brittni
Tabb
07.93
nwi
4
13
Clements, AnnaChristina
Oakton
07.94
nwi
3
14
Hanks, Micah
Tabb
08.01
nwi
4
15
McNamara, Makenzie
New Kent
08.08
nwi
1
16
Mcdaniel, Jade
Indian River
08.09
nwi
6
17
Adams, Carrie
Gloucester
08.11
nwi
2
18
Lucas, Haley
Gloucester
08.18
nwi
7
19
Moseley, Phyliss
Lakeland
08.21
nwi
3
20
Ganzalce, Sunjineke
Kecoughtan
08.23
nwi
3
21
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
08.27
nwi
7
22
Bennett, Erin
Oakton
08.31
nwi
1
23
Tisdale, Ashley
Tabb
08.32
nwi
2
24
Smith, Valencia
I C Norcom
08.33
nwi
6
25
Cloudeh, Khadijah
Lakeland
08.34
nwi
2
26
Sharma, Smita
Oakton
08.37
nwi
4
27
spencer, casey
New Kent
08.41
nwi
7
28
Amaren, Amanda
Oakton
08.50
nwi
5
29
Britt, Akilah
Lakeland
08.65
nwi
5
30
Stevens, Taylor
New Kent
08.87
nwi
3
31
Powell, Alexis
Lakeland
10.79
nwi
4
32
RaBorg, Tatyana
New Kent
11.07
nwi
6
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Christal
Phoebus
40.20
8
2
Porter, Kiara
Tabb
41.11
8
3
Allen, Mary
John Marshall
41.46
8
4
Wright, Andrea
Indian River
41.77
7
5
Mckenzie, Kaydianne
Phoebus
42.25
8
6
Aymonin, Julia
Tabb
42.72
8
7
Taylor, Breanna
John Marshall
42.96
8
8
Edmond, Amethyst
Kecoughtan
43.33
7
9
Collier, Nyah
Oakton
43.68
6
10
King, Kennedy
Phoebus
44.20
7
11
Omweg, Taylor
Tabb
44.26
5
12
Todd, Seanda
I C Norcom
44.45
7
13
Vaughan, Jasmine
Phoebus
44.67
7
14
Rainey, Ciara
Indian River
44.74
5
15
Pryor, Latisha
John Marshall
45.00
7
16
Stith, Jasmine
I C Norcom
45.47
6
17
Ross, Jasmine
John Marshall
45.60
6
18
Cuffee, Desiree
Indian River
45.76
2
19
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
Oakton
45.79
4
19
Ganzalce, Sunjineke
Kecoughtan
45.79
6
21
Galloway, Amecca
Kecoughtan
46.07
4
22
Little, Irielle
Western Branch
46.43
5
23
Hanks, Micah
Tabb
46.45
4
24
Doss, Angel
Western Branch
46.48
5
25
Mcdaniel, Jade
Indian River
46.92
1
26
Adams, Carrie
Gloucester
47.14
5
27
Rodgers, Jia
Oakton
48.23
4
28
Clements, AnnaChristina
Oakton
48.32
5
29
Lucas, Haley
Gloucester
48.48
3
30
Godwin, Joiwanae
Kecoughtan
48.53
3
31
Holzhauser, Danielle
New Kent
48.63
3
32
Cloudeh, Khadijah
Lakeland
48.71
3
33
Booker, Briana
Western Branch
50.06
4
34
Ricks, Kiera
Lakeland
50.17
6
35
Moore, Adrienne
Western Branch
50.73
4
36
poad, kim
New Kent
51.70
1
37
Lewis, Maggie
John Randolph Tu
54.58
2
38
Randall, India
New Kent
57.52
2
39
Faison, Erica
I C Norcom
1:00.14
1
40
Edmonds, Jasmine
I C Norcom
1:02.88
1
41
Gossett, Kira
New Kent
1:05.68
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tito, Claire
John Randolph Tu
1:20.32
7
2
Kemp, Jayde
Western Branch
1:20.33
6
3
Porter, Kiara
Tabb
1:21.96
5
4
Gilliam, Justina
Phoebus
1:22.68
7
5
White, Ebony
Indian River
1:23.82
2
6
Williams, T
Kecoughtan
1:25.83
4
7
Harwood, Morgan
Oakton
1:25.89
6
8
Boddie, Vamonie
Phoebus
1:26.16
7
9
Gilliam, Jacqueline
Phoebus
1:27.37
6
10
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
1:28.24
4
11
Lambert, Myiaha
I C Norcom
1:28.60
1
12
jones, Erica
John Marshall
1:29.99
4
13
Yates, Tazmine
Phoebus
1:30.20
5
14
Maculusco, Giulianna
Oakton
1:31.16
5
15
Pryor, Latisha
John Marshall
1:32.14
4
16
Duran, Amy
John Randolph Tu
1:33.02
3
17
Vo, Nam
Oakton
1:34.53
4
18
Booker, Briana
Western Branch
1:34.59
1
19
foster, Olivia
New Kent
1:36.20
3
20
Heckstall, Tonette
John Marshall
1:36.96
3
21
Hughes, Danielle
Oakton
1:37.10
5
22
Vickers, Tina
Gloucester
1:39.02
3
23
Crews, Kasey
New Kent
1:42.07
3
24
turner, megan
New Kent
1:42.77
2
25
Jones, Renee
I C Norcom
1:42.79
1
26
Saar, Amber
Lakeland
1:48.50
4
27
Shockley, Lauren
New Kent
2:03.14
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Briana
Oakton
3:13.96
1
2
Mendes, Dominique
Western Branch
3:31.39
1
3
Hosey, Justice
Kecoughtan
3:35.20
1
4
Manzanares, Emily
Gloucester
3:37.03
1
5
Richards, Emily
Tabb
3:40.47
1
6
Maculusco, Giulianna
Oakton
3:41.17
1
7
Carrol, Bridget
Oakton
3:41.21
1
8
Baumgardner, Kristin
New Kent
3:41.25
1
9
Daniels, Ginny
New Kent
3:42.71
1
10
Moens, Lily
Oakton
3:43.76
1
11
Martin, Meghan
John Randolph Tu
3:48.86
1
12
Van Run, Saskia
Western Branch
3:49.05
1
13
Brownell, Taylor
John Randolph Tu
3:49.23
1
14
Wilson, Rebecca
John Randolph Tu
3:51.02
1
15
Hinnant, Alexandra
Phoebus
4:03.92
1
16
Crow, Allison
Tabb
4:04.36
1
17
Gellings, Kelly
New Kent
4:12.02
1
18
Widener, Laura
John Randolph Tu
4:17.16
1
19
Outlaw, Colleen
Phoebus
4:17.56
1
20
Wigfall, Octavia
Phoebus
4:28.38
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shukla, Oshin
Oakton
5:44.75
1
2
Bayer, Morgan
Oakton
5:49.34
1
3
Jones, Alyson
Oakton
5:54.62
1
4
Flannery, Amelia
Kecoughtan
5:54.66
1
5
Sturm, Micaela
Oakton
5:55.91
1
6
Hosey, Justice
Kecoughtan
6:04.20
1
7
Winder, Emily
John Randolph Tu
6:07.04
1
8
Roundy, Morganne
Gloucester
6:10.07
1
9
Porner, Ali
Gloucester
6:39.25
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crow, Erin
Tabb
12:27.25
1
2
May, Briona
Kecoughtan
12:53.27
1
3
Sheffield, Holly
New Kent
12:57.32
1
4
Stoney, Emma
Oakton
13:15.86
1
5
Flannery, Amelia
Kecoughtan
13:22.50
1
6
Ford, Logan
John Randolph Tu
13:26.05
1
7
Delacey, Patsy
Western Branch
13:26.30
1
8
Mccullen, Kailey
Oakton
13:35.24
1
9
Matute, Lexi
Western Branch
13:37.86
1
10
Turner, Lizzie
Oakton
14:04.96
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Jasmine
Phoebus
08.41
nwi
2
2
Shelton, Trena
Phoebus
08.62
nwi
2
3
Lassiter, Shamia
Western Branch
08.64
nwi
2
4
Boddie, Vamonie
Phoebus
08.65
nwi
2
5
Richard, Jamesha
Western Branch
08.66
nwi
2
6
Calhoun, Alana
Western Branch
08.84
nwi
1
7
Ellick, Tiffany
Western Branch
08.85
nwi
2
8
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
Oakton
09.16
nwi
1
9
Pryor, Latisha
John Marshall
09.33
nwi
1
10
Markin, Jennifer
Oakton
09.92
nwi
1
11
Belfield, Santana
Phoebus
10.72
nwi
1
12
Jackson, L
Kecoughtan
10.73
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Jasmine
Phoebus
08.58
nwi
4
2
Boddie, Vamonie
Phoebus
08.74
nwi
2
3
Shelton, Trena
Phoebus
08.75
nwi
3
4
Lassiter, Shamia
Western Branch
08.76
nwi
5
5
Richard, Jamesha
Western Branch
08.82
nwi
1
6
Ellick, Tiffany
Western Branch
08.92
nwi
3
7
Pryor, Latisha
John Marshall
09.34
nwi
3
8
Calhoun, Alana
Western Branch
09.44
nwi
4
9
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
Oakton
09.62
nwi
2
10
Markin, Jennifer
Oakton
09.96
nwi
5
11
Jackson, L
Kecoughtan
10.60
nwi
1
12
Belfield, Santana
Phoebus
10.64
nwi
1
13
Sapinosa, Michelle
Oakton
10.77
nwi
3
14
Butters, Christianne
Oakton
10.90
nwi
1
15
Bowen, Coree
New Kent
11.08
nwi
4
16
Sutton, Keilah
Tabb
11.41
nwi
4
17
Barnes, Taylor
Tabb
11.54
nwi
5
18
Holzhauser, Allie
New Kent
11.90
nwi
3
19
Cook, Gabby
New Kent
12.34
nwi
1
20
Petrin, Caitlin
New Kent
14.14
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King
,
Russell
,
Peterson
,
Mckenzie
Phoebus
1:45.02
2
2
Pryor
,
Allen
,
Taylor
,
jones
John Marshall
1:47.85
2
3
Cuffee
,
Wright
,
White
,
Mcdaniel
Indian River
1:50.09
1
4
Aymonin
,
King
,
Hanks
,
Omweg
Tabb
1:51.21
2
5
Calhoun
,
Lassiter
,
Taylor
,
Ellick
Western Branch
1:52.71
2
6
Jones
,
McNamara
,
Pierce
,
Weimer
New Kent
1:56.05
1
7
Collier
,
Clements
,
Butters
,
Rodgers
Oakton
1:57.08
2
8
Williams
,
Smith
,
Stith
,
Faison
I C Norcom
1:57.19
2
9
Relay Team
Lakeland
2:06.13
1
10
Relay Team
Kecoughtan
2:06.74
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter
,
Aymonin
,
King
,
Omweg
Tabb
4:10.66
2
2
Gilliam
,
Boddie
,
King
,
Mckenzie
Phoebus
4:11.79
2
3
Shukla
,
Harwood
,
Stewart
,
Collier
Oakton
4:19.76
2
4
Todd
,
Williams
,
Smith
,
Stith
I C Norcom
4:35.08
2
5
Holzhaus
,
Weimer
,
Curtin
,
foster
New Kent
4:38.50
1
6
Wilson
,
Tito
,
Lewis
,
Duran
John Randolph Tu
4:39.28
2
7
Relay Team
John Marshall
4:46.50
1
8
Mendes
,
Myrick
,
McDonald
,
Jackson
Western Branch
4:51.04
2
9
Relay Team
Kecoughtan
4:53.15
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shukla
,
Bayer
,
Maculusc
,
Hughes
Oakton
10:25.78
1
2
Relay Team
Kecoughtan
10:38.24
1
3
Wilson
,
Tito
,
Ford
,
Winder
John Randolph Tu
10:46.53
1
4
Soistman
,
Omweg
,
Crow
,
Richards
Tabb
10:47.44
1
5
Drake
,
Vickers
,
Adams
,
Sadler
Gloucester
11:10.75
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Jazmine
Gloucester
36-06.75
(11.14m)
1
2
Shelton, Trena
Phoebus
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
3
Callwood, Kendra
Western Branch
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
4
Smith, Amirah
Western Branch
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
5
Baker, Elysa
John Randolph Tu
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
6
Williams, Lakisha
Western Branch
26-06.25
(8.08m)
1
7
Cadet, Ernanjy
I C Norcom
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
8
Williams, T
Kecoughtan
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
9
Lucas, Haley
Gloucester
22-07.25
(6.89m)
1
10
Greene, Jonnell
Phoebus
22-05.75
(6.85m)
1
11
Trice, Jennifer
John Randolph Tu
22-01.25
(6.74m)
1
12
Elliott, Kara
Tabb
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
13
Smith, Valencia
I C Norcom
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
14
Anstead, Pamela
I C Norcom
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
15
Silverstein, Morgan
John Randolph Tu
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
16
Moseley, Phyliss
Lakeland
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
17
Belfield, Santana
Phoebus
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
18
Bhojwani, Sareen
John Randolph Tu
18-06.50
(5.65m)
1
19
Bond, Erica
New Kent
18-03.50
(5.58m)
1
20
Taft, Tamika
Phoebus
17-10.00
(5.44m)
1
21
cunningham, colleen
New Kent
17-06.25
(5.34m)
1
22
Norman, Jaden
New Kent
17-03.00
(5.26m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
Oakton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Wagner, Evan
Gloucester
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Calhoun, Alana
Western Branch
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Knight, Mechelle
Lakeland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Lassiter, Shamia
Western Branch
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Shelton, Trena
Phoebus
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Richard, Jamesha
Western Branch
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Allen, Mary
John Marshall
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Clements, AnnaChristina
Oakton
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Barnes, Taylor
Tabb
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Pryor, Latisha
John Marshall
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Sykes, Jazmine
Phoebus
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
NH
(--)
1
--
Sutton, Keilah
Tabb
NH
(--)
1
--
Galoozis, Sevasti
Tabb
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowen, Coree
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacobs, Megan
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Anstead, Pamela
I C Norcom
NH
(--)
1
--
Kearse, Micahela
I C Norcom
NH
(--)
1
--
Belfield, Santana
Phoebus
NH
(--)
1
--
Wigfall, Octavia
Phoebus
NH
(--)
1
--
spencer, casey
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
Oakton
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
2
Mckenzie, Kaydianne
Phoebus
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
3
Markin, Jennifer
Oakton
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
4
Cutshaw, Cierra
Western Branch
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
5
Little, Irielle
Western Branch
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
6
Burney, Kimani
Tabb
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
7
Belfield, Santana
Phoebus
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
8
Collier, Nyah
Oakton
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
9
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
10
Todd, Seanda
I C Norcom
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
11
Clements, AnnaChristina
Oakton
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
12
Williamson, Jazmyne
I C Norcom
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
13
Cloudeh, Khadijah
Lakeland
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
14
Pierce, Ashley
New Kent
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
15
Doss, Angel
Western Branch
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
16
Ricks, Kiera
Lakeland
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
17
Omweg, Taylor
Tabb
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
18
White, Ebony
Indian River
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
19
Russell, Shamara
Phoebus
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
20
Byers, Rachel
New Kent
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
21
Ilch, Katie
New Kent
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
22
Kearse, Micahela
I C Norcom
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
23
Anstead, Pamela
I C Norcom
11-00.75
(3.37m)
nwi
1
24
Jones, Jacquay
Lakeland
10-07.25
(3.23m)
nwi
1
--
Edmond, Amethyst
Kecoughtan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holzhauser, Kassie
New Kent
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Christal
Phoebus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mckenzie, Kaydianne
Phoebus
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
2
Shelton, Trena
Phoebus
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
3
Richard, Jamesha
Western Branch
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
4
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
Oakton
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
5
Markin, Jennifer
Oakton
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
6
Pryor, Latisha
John Marshall
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
7
Collier, Nyah
Oakton
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
8
Vaughan, Jasmine
Phoebus
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
9
Belfield, Santana
Phoebus
30-04.75
(9.26m)
nwi
1
10
Burney, Kimani
Tabb
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Krystal
New Kent
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
12
James, Taylor
New Kent
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
13
Williamson, Jazmyne
I C Norcom
28-01.25
(8.57m)
nwi
1
14
Anstead, Pamela
I C Norcom
26-03.75
(8.02m)
nwi
1
15
Sledd, Gina
New Kent
25-06.25
(7.78m)
nwi
1
--
Ellick, Tiffany
Western Branch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kearse, Micahela
I C Norcom
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Shakiella
Lakeland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markin, Jennifer
Oakton
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
--
Jumper, Rachel
New Kent
NH
(--)
1
--
Matute, Lexi
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Alissa
Indian River
NH
(--)
1
--
Wash, Gabrielle
Lakeland
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Results - CNU Showcase
496 shares:
Real Deal Indoor Classic
,
Freeman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
,
Gloucester High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Virginia
,
I. C. Norcom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Portsmouth, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tabb High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
5
2014
7
12
2013
42
11
2012
15
11
2011
6
2010
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!