RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tabb High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown, Virginia
you RUN the place
4431 Big Bethel Rd, Yorktown, Virginia, 23693, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alison Harmatz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Rhody Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 11th 2014, 9:53pm
Comments
Rhody Classic
- Jan 11, 2014
Kingston, RI, US
Timing/Results by:
Platt Systems - Manchester - CT - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Atlee
Bruton
Collegiate
Cosby
Currituck County
Denbigh Baptist Christian
Dinwiddie County Senior
Floyd E Kellam
Greenbrier Christian
Hampton Christian
Hanover
Jamestown
John Randolph Tucker
Kettle Run
King George
Langley
Matoaca
Matthew Maury
Norfolk Academy
North Stafford
Norview
South County
South Lakes
T C Williams
Tabb
Tallwood
Walsingham Academy
Warhill
Western Branch
Woodrow Wilson
York
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spurlock, Kenny
Hanover
06.70
nwi
1
2
Alcon, Abbey Joshua
T C Williams
06.71
nwi
1
3
Moore, Julius
Cosby
06.72
nwi
1
4
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
06.81
nwi
1
5
Tapscott, Josh
Kettle Run
06.85
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Julius
Cosby
06.66
nwi
5
1
Spurlock, Kenny
Hanover
06.69
nwi
1
1
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
06.72
nwi
4
1
Anthony, Jeremy
Dinwiddie County
06.75
nwi
2
1
Tapscott, Josh
Kettle Run
06.77
nwi
3
2
Alcon, Abbey Joshua
T C Williams
06.77
nwi
2
1
Evans, Marquis
Norfolk Academy
06.78
nwi
6
2
Yorkshire, Keonte
Tallwood
06.79
nwi
4
1
Matthews, Kentory
Tallwood
06.81
nwi
8
2
Summer, Za'Quan
T C Williams
06.81
nwi
6
3
Tilghman, Kenny
Cosby
06.82
nwi
2
2
Roberts, Chap
Collegiate
06.84
nwi
1
3
Weaver, Tykwuan
Dinwiddie County
06.85
nwi
4
2
Parker, Michael
Kettle Run
06.88
nwi
5
3
Ingea, Elias
South Lakes
06.89
nwi
1
1
Cleveland, Jordan
Hanover
06.94
nwi
7
2
Thai, Aeron
South Lakes
06.94
nwi
3
2
Barcliff Jr., Russell
Matthew Maury
06.94
nwi
8
3
Stallings, Demetrius
Matthew Maury
06.94
nwi
6
2
Doyle, Devonte
Tallwood
06.98
nwi
7
3
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
06.99
nwi
3
4
Frezzell, David
Floyd E Kellam
06.99
nwi
1
3
Yu, Robert
Langley
07.00
nwi
5
3
Doss, Mike
Matthew Maury
07.01
nwi
7
4
Kirkpatrick, Zachary
Warhill
07.08
nwi
5
4
Kobashigawa, Noboru
Collegiate
07.11
nwi
7
4
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
07.12
nwi
2
4
Boyce, Demitri
Norfolk Academy
07.12
nwi
4
5
Hamilton, Rashaun
Western Branch
07.13
nwi
7
4
Dandridge, Loumond
Atlee
07.14
nwi
6
5
Canady, Kyle
Warhill
07.15
nwi
5
3
Craver, William
Langley
07.16
nwi
8
4
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
07.21
nwi
8
4
Owecke, Joe
Atlee
07.26
nwi
3
5
Nixon, LaCroy
Warhill
07.32
nwi
4
5
Chiles, Gregory
Western Branch
07.38
nwi
2
5
Brion, Treyvon
Jamestown
07.44
nwi
6
6
Wilaby, Jack
Currituck County
07.49
nwi
6
5
Bills, Jaden
Jamestown
07.52
nwi
1
6
Gensler, Ben
Hampton Christia
07.53
nwi
2
6
Stefenack, Chris
Currituck County
07.64
nwi
4
6
Williams, Jacob
North Stafford
07.65
nwi
5
6
Opoku, Denzel
North Stafford
07.78
nwi
1
5
Eads, Brian
John Randolph Tu
07.92
nwi
3
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kenneth
Woodrow Wilson
37.00
9
2
Curry, Willie
T C Williams
37.45
9
1
Roney, Rodhem
Dinwiddie County
37.62
5
1
Metcalf, Connor
South Lakes
37.68
8
1
Moore, Julius
Cosby
37.71
7
2
Murdock, Chris
Jamestown
37.73
8
1
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
37.78
4
3
Camarillo, David
Tabb
38.01
8
2
Gunther, Samuel
Matoaca
38.04
7
4
Summer, Za'Quan
T C Williams
38.09
8
1
Tilghman, Kenny
Cosby
38.14
6
3
Rodriguez, Corey
King George
38.20
7
2
Evans, Marquis
Norfolk Academy
38.29
6
4
Fast, Robert
North Stafford
38.31
7
5
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
38.33
8
3
Burke, Shepley
Dinwiddie County
38.36
6
3
Roberts, Chap
Collegiate
38.37
9
6
Combs, Matt
Atlee
38.56
8
1
Frazier, Scott
Bruton
38.65
3
4
Vellayan, Nathan
South Lakes
38.74
6
4
Jolley, Marik
Tallwood
38.85
9
2
Kotarides, David
Norfolk Academy
38.86
3
5
Owens, Jefferey
Langley
38.92
7
3
Drennan, Cole
Collegiate
39.05
3
4
Vasko, Zac
Currituck County
39.06
3
2
Hanke, Caleb
Currituck County
39.07
4
1
Clayton, Joseph
Western Branch
39.15
2
3
Jones, Jamal
Tallwood
39.32
4
2
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
39.50
5
5
Chiles, Gregory
Western Branch
39.58
6
3
Darden, Bailey
Floyd E Kellam
39.59
5
4
Mooney, Brenden
Jamestown
39.59
4
6
White, Jordan
Warhill
39.62
6
4
Fyffe, Paul
Bruton
39.76
5
5
Flood, Terrell
Matthew Maury
39.94
5
5
White, Nic
Hanover
40.22
4
6
Hill, Elijah
North Stafford
40.29
5
6
Chin, Kevin
Langley
40.46
4
2
Melton, Chris
Hanover
40.53
2
1
Lollis, Jarred
Matthew Maury
41.00
1
5
Holmes, Trenton
Greenbrier Chris
41.25
3
6
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
41.34
3
3
Warren, T.J.
Atlee
41.73
2
4
Taylor, Wesley
Norfolk Academy
41.93
2
2
Lestyan, Patrick
Greenbrier Chris
43.32
1
5
Agyei, Junias
John Randolph Tu
43.55
2
3
Gensler, Ben
Hampton Christia
44.11
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camarillo, David
Tabb
1:08.43
8
2
Hunt, Brandon
Atlee
1:08.71
8
3
Rodriguez, Corey
King George
1:08.89
8
1
Kokal, Michael
Cosby
1:10.34
7
4
Gunther, Samuel
Matoaca
1:10.55
8
2
Segovia, David
Atlee
1:11.21
7
3
Sutherland, Austin
Atlee
1:11.24
7
1
Darden, Bailey
Floyd E Kellam
1:11.85
6
4
Snipes, Robert-Richard
Matthew Maury
1:11.90
7
5
Moon, Trent
Tabb
1:12.35
7
2
Thomas, Corbin
Cosby
1:12.39
6
3
White, Nic
Hanover
1:12.78
6
1
Williams, TJ
North Stafford
1:12.90
5
2
Freeman, Joshua
Norfolk Academy
1:12.99
5
3
Calle, Alvaro
South Lakes
1:13.44
5
1
Tyler, Philip
T C Williams
1:13.46
3
6
Church, Jeff
South Lakes
1:13.62
7
5
Ryon, Connery
Kettle Run
1:13.79
8
4
Charles, Denis
Tallwood
1:13.96
6
1
Drennan, Cole
Collegiate
1:14.43
2
6
Houska, Brad
Kettle Run
1:14.46
8
1
Chin, Kevin
Langley
1:14.54
4
2
Quion, Chris
Langley
1:15.11
3
4
McCoy, Justin
Tallwood
1:15.21
5
2
Thomas, Cedric
Warhill
1:15.57
2
3
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
1:15.95
2
3
Rhodes, Justin
John Randolph Tu
1:16.08
3
4
Von Appen, Marc
Warhill
1:16.26
3
2
McGowan, Andrae
Hampton Christia
1:16.29
4
3
Rais, Mouad
North Stafford
1:16.32
4
4
Howard, Nicholas
Matthew Maury
1:16.49
2
5
Santini, Michael
Currituck County
1:16.62
2
6
Quijano, Hector
North Stafford
1:17.27
2
1
Powell, Billy
Currituck County
1:17.48
1
5
Caughey, Jon
Norfolk Academy
1:18.16
6
5
Lee, Kahron
T C Williams
1:18.78
5
2
Middleton, Michael
John Randolph Tu
1:21.37
1
3
Rapp, Miles
Dinwiddie County
1:24.06
1
6
Major-Dixon, Darius
Western Branch
1:26.50
5
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worsley, Marquis
Norview
2:35.82
5
2
Little, Jack
York
2:36.12
5
3
Carmichael, Griffin
Atlee
2:36.36
5
4
Negron, Thomas
Cosby
2:39.37
5
5
Grundahl, Jacob
South Lakes
2:39.50
5
6
Boros, Billy
Floyd E Kellam
2:40.42
5
7
Mchugh, Michael
South Lakes
2:42.60
5
8
Ballard, Sawyer
South Lakes
2:43.26
5
1
Dunn, Chris
Cosby
2:45.64
3
9
Addeo, Anthony
Bruton
2:45.98
5
2
Madison, Andrew
Matthew Maury
2:46.07
3
1
Jacob, Chad
Atlee
2:46.52
4
2
Shannon, Patrick
Jamestown
2:48.29
4
3
Taylor , Justin
Atlee
2:49.31
4
4
Reynolds, Trevor
Cosby
2:49.49
4
5
Blair, Russell
Warhill
2:50.37
4
3
Nasworthy, Teddy
Collegiate
2:50.80
3
6
Young, Scott
T C Williams
2:50.86
4
7
Kerwin, Brendan
T C Williams
2:51.90
4
4
Green, Justice
North Stafford
2:52.22
3
5
Moore, Noah
Matoaca
2:52.67
3
1
Short, Christopher
Warhill
2:54.19
2
6
Ellington, Stefvon
Tallwood
2:56.13
3
8
Swayne, Steven
Langley
2:56.56
4
7
Salimov, Alan
Norfolk Academy
2:56.93
3
8
Page, Luke
Collegiate
2:57.87
3
9
Church, Christopher
Tallwood
2:59.23
3
10
Hutchinson, Kristian
Langley
3:00.63
3
2
Turner, Brian
Currituck County
3:00.95
2
3
McGowan, Andrae
Hampton Christia
3:02.26
2
1
Wardle, Jacob
Dinwiddie County
3:02.36
1
4
Haneline, Caleb
Hanover
3:05.65
2
2
Shah, Jay
Norfolk Academy
3:12.02
1
5
Trinh, Thanh
John Randolph Tu
3:19.71
2
3
Sanders, Mohamed
Western Branch
3:25.96
1
4
Springer, Charles
Norfolk Academy
3:30.91
1
5
Moyer, Jake
Western Branch
3:37.53
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Jack
York
4:26.47
4
2
Helmke, Sean
Floyd E Kellam
4:27.37
4
3
Boros, Billy
Floyd E Kellam
4:30.13
4
4
Poyer, James
Hanover
4:30.19
4
5
Laubinger, Miles
Langley
4:34.13
4
6
Mohammadi, Ashkan
South Lakes
4:35.21
4
1
Finkenauer, Blake
Tabb
4:36.97
3
2
Nachman, Lucas
Hanover
4:39.20
3
7
Madison, Andrew
Matthew Maury
4:41.24
4
3
Granger, Ian
Norfolk Academy
4:41.57
3
4
Taylor, Robert
Floyd E Kellam
4:41.70
3
5
Flood, Chad
Tallwood
4:43.59
3
6
Rivas, Luis
South Lakes
4:46.11
3
8
Todd , Mike
Cosby
4:48.38
4
9
Girma, Anteneh
T C Williams
4:49.73
4
1
Cosnahan, Kevin
Currituck County
4:50.34
2
7
Canty, Chris
Cosby
4:50.68
3
8
Richards, Robert
Jamestown
4:53.68
3
2
Lynch, Adam
North Stafford
4:55.73
2
9
Modzelewski, Greg
Jamestown
4:55.83
3
10
Anger, Ryan
Langley
5:03.76
3
3
Mcguire, Alex
Warhill
5:04.47
2
4
Mosman, Kyle
Collegiate
5:05.39
2
5
Glover, Deandre
Tallwood
5:08.00
2
10
Partlow, Connor
Collegiate
5:08.68
4
6
Young, Michael
John Randolph Tu
5:10.61
2
7
Favale, Tyler
Atlee
5:12.24
2
1
McGowan, Andrae
Hampton Christia
5:12.72
1
2
Wardle, Jacob
Dinwiddie County
5:12.78
1
8
Vahedi-Faridi, John
Norfolk Academy
5:17.78
2
9
Ryan, Zachary
Cosby
5:18.03
2
10
Ratke, Evan
Atlee
5:22.12
2
3
Harless, Jacob
John Randolph Tu
5:27.87
1
4
Kirkbride, Matt
Currituck County
5:30.97
1
5
Massie, Kennard
Western Branch
6:00.52
1
6
Branzelle, Benjamin
Dinwiddie County
6:24.44
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Nathaniel
Atlee
9:37.99
3
2
Helmke, Sean
Floyd E Kellam
9:39.80
3
3
Moniak, Daniel
Jamestown
9:52.13
3
4
Connell, Dawson
York
9:55.83
3
5
Osborne, Andrew
York
9:56.94
3
6
Gregory, David
Floyd E Kellam
10:00.21
3
7
Taylor, Robert
Floyd E Kellam
10:04.85
3
8
Mohammadi, Ashkan
South Lakes
10:09.04
3
9
Granger, Ian
Norfolk Academy
10:14.05
3
1
Link, Adam
Walsingham Acade
10:20.07
2
10
Cosnahan, Kevin
Currituck County
10:26.60
3
11
Rose, Glenn
Tallwood
10:27.09
3
2
Rivas, Luis
South Lakes
10:30.68
2
3
Forbes, Jonathan
T C Williams
10:30.91
2
4
Garnowski, Taylor
Cosby
10:40.96
2
5
Murch, Sam
Cosby
10:43.97
2
6
McKay-Roberts, Daniel
Jamestown
10:44.29
2
7
Pheneger, Andrew
Cosby
10:49.88
2
8
Dailey, Zachary
Langley
10:54.84
2
12
Smith , Austin
Atlee
10:56.13
3
9
Batt, Charles
North Stafford
11:00.67
2
10
Dye, Keane
John Randolph Tu
11:05.48
2
1
Fields, Tre
Atlee
11:06.51
1
11
Raycroft, Grant
T C Williams
11:14.15
2
2
Kirkbride, Kyle
Currituck County
11:26.28
1
3
Hulett, Josh
Langley
11:26.76
1
4
Madison, Stephen
Matthew Maury
11:43.01
1
5
Ossi, Nick
Matthew Maury
11:44.08
1
6
Bennett, William
Collegiate
11:45.81
1
7
Wade, Sean
Tallwood
11:52.22
1
8
Harrison, Logan
Dinwiddie County
11:54.53
1
9
Coburn, Tommy
Dinwiddie County
11:54.59
1
10
Wojcieszak, Cameron
Bruton
11:56.00
1
11
Pryor, Jake
North Stafford
12:06.90
1
12
Horn, Alex
Bruton
13:27.88
1
13
Betro, Thomas
Bruton
14:43.63
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Christopher
Western Branch
07.93
nwi
1
2
Burke, Shepley
Dinwiddie County
08.08
nwi
1
3
Haskins, Percy
T C Williams
08.25
nwi
1
4
Pilaka, Raj
South Lakes
08.36
nwi
1
5
Ledesma, Jonathan
Langley
08.44
nwi
1
6
Aarestad, Cody
Currituck County
08.74
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Christopher
Western Branch
07.98
nwi
4
1
Aarestad, Cody
Currituck County
08.25
nwi
1
1
Burke, Shepley
Dinwiddie County
08.27
nwi
3
1
Haskins, Percy
T C Williams
08.32
nwi
5
2
Pilaka, Raj
South Lakes
08.36
nwi
4
2
Ledesma, Jonathan
Langley
08.37
nwi
3
2
Segovia, David
Atlee
08.62
nwi
5
3
Hart, Will
Collegiate
08.71
nwi
4
3
Vellayan, Nathan
South Lakes
08.72
nwi
3
1
Curry, Terrance
T C Williams
08.82
nwi
2
4
Chester, Aaron
Cosby
08.89
nwi
3
4
Dawkins, Kevin
Cosby
08.89
nwi
3
2
Chandler, Thomas
Currituck County
09.00
nwi
2
3
Oten, Bron
Cosby
09.04
nwi
2
2
Day, Jonathan
Langley
09.15
nwi
1
4
Warren, T.J.
Atlee
09.29
nwi
4
3
Tan, Kevin
Norfolk Academy
09.34
nwi
5
3
Garrett, Vincent
Dinwiddie County
10.69
nwi
1
4
Lowe, Jirani
Tallwood
10.74
nwi
1
4
Woodley, Robert
North Stafford
10.99
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cahoon
,
Laury
,
Moore
,
Tilghman
Cosby
1:33.76
4
2
Moore
,
White
,
Matthews
,
Cason
Tallwood
1:34.52
4
1
Marionea
,
White
,
Thomas
,
Canady
Warhill
1:36.38
3
3
Curry
,
Curry
,
Haskins
,
Sankoh
T C Williams
1:38.02
4
2
Garrett
,
Weaver
,
Roney
,
Shands
Dinwiddie County
1:38.19
3
4
Tapscott
,
Vegerano
,
Parker
,
Rodgers
Kettle Run
1:38.52
4
5
Lee
,
Barcliff
,
Lollis
,
Stalling
Matthew Maury
1:38.54
4
3
Relay Team
Western Branch
1:38.56
3
6
Smalkows
,
Hart
,
Drennan
,
Roberts
Collegiate
1:38.91
4
1
Spurlock
,
Melton
,
White
,
Clevelan
Hanover
1:39.67
1
4
Calle
,
Ingea
,
Thai
,
Pilaka
South Lakes
1:39.78
3
5
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
1:40.07
3
1
Aarestad
,
Powell
,
Vasko
,
Squires
Currituck County
1:41.18
2
2
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:41.27
2
3
Hunt
,
Sutherla
,
Combs
,
Segovia
Atlee
1:41.32
2
6
Daniels
,
Williams
,
Rais
,
Fast
North Stafford
1:42.52
3
4
Calderwo
,
Day
,
Chin
,
Schurmei
Langley
1:43.19
2
2
Simmons
,
Eads
,
Tarrer
,
Agyei
John Randolph Tu
1:45.48
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt
,
Sutherla
,
Bennett
,
Combs
Atlee
3:33.36
3
2
White
,
Charles
,
Matthews
,
Dunbar
Tallwood
3:35.59
3
3
Relay Team
Jamestown
3:38.67
3
1
Relay Team
Western Branch
3:39.71
2
2
Cahoon
,
Harris
,
Hayes
,
Pollard
Cosby
3:41.40
2
4
Ahumada
,
Young
,
Curry
,
Alcon
T C Williams
3:41.62
3
3
Marionea
,
McGuire
,
White
,
Sabin
Warhill
3:41.63
2
5
Metcalf
,
Mchugh
,
Church
,
Ballard
South Lakes
3:42.11
3
4
Ledesma
,
Owens
,
Byrne
,
Quion
Langley
3:42.21
2
6
Lee
,
Becher
,
Lollis
,
Johnson
Matthew Maury
3:42.58
3
5
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
3:47.75
2
1
Ojeda
,
Williams
,
Rais
,
Fast
North Stafford
3:48.39
1
2
Ryon
,
Adzima
,
Houska
,
Magill
Kettle Run
3:50.94
1
3
Addeo
,
Fyffe
,
Frazier
,
Gust
Bruton
3:51.12
1
6
Aarestad
,
Powell
,
Vasko
,
Hanke
Currituck County
3:51.72
2
4
Dye
,
Simmons
,
Middleto
,
Rhodes
John Randolph Tu
3:56.05
1
5
Garrett
,
Roney
,
Anthony
,
Burke
Dinwiddie County
4:16.72
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt
,
Sutherla
,
Smith
,
Jacob
Atlee
8:15.31
3
2
Relay Team
Western Branch
8:16.84
3
3
Taylor
,
Helmke
,
Gregory
,
Brown
Floyd E Kellam
8:23.41
3
4
Grundahl
,
Mchugh
,
Kerr
,
Ballard
South Lakes
8:32.97
3
5
Relay Team
Jamestown
8:40.78
3
6
Poyer
,
Nachman
,
Woodring
,
Piccolom
Hanover
8:41.19
3
1
McGuire
,
Blair
,
Johnson
,
Nassar
Warhill
8:44.86
2
2
Rose
,
Charles
,
Flood
,
Ellingto
Tallwood
8:46.87
2
3
Page
,
Rowland
,
Partlow
,
Mosman
Collegiate
9:02.18
2
1
Lynch
,
Batt
,
Dawkins
,
Batt
North Stafford
9:05.90
1
2
Kirkbrid
,
Cosnahan
,
Turner
,
Hanke
Currituck County
9:14.65
1
3
Singleto
,
Ossi
,
Madison
,
Crumpler
Matthew Maury
9:14.91
1
4
Dunn
,
Medina
,
Rodgers
,
Ryan
Cosby
9:19.14
2
5
Swayne
,
Hulett
,
Sriram
,
Byrne
Langley
9:23.82
2
4
Addeo
,
Wojciesz
,
Horn
,
Maeso
Bruton
9:33.27
1
5
Dye
,
Dimain
,
Trinh
,
Young
John Randolph Tu
9:50.78
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jordan
Tallwood
54-05.00
(16.59m)
1
2
Anderson, Jonathan
T C Williams
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
3
Jones, Clifton
Tallwood
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
4
Urratia, Jose
T C Williams
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
5
Timmons, Paul
Collegiate
44-08.75
(13.63m)
1
6
Ryan, Zack
Tallwood
44-06.75
(13.58m)
1
6
Cannon, Austin
Atlee
44-06.75
(13.58m)
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jordan
Tallwood
54-05.00
(16.59m)
3
2
Anderson, Jonathan
T C Williams
47-02.25
(14.38m)
3
3
Jones, Clifton
Tallwood
47-01.00
(14.35m)
3
4
Urratia, Jose
T C Williams
46-02.00
(14.07m)
3
5
Timmons, Paul
Collegiate
44-08.75
(13.63m)
3
6
Cannon, Austin
Atlee
44-06.75
(13.58m)
3
6
Ryan, Zack
Tallwood
44-06.75
(13.58m)
3
8
Condrey, Blake
Cosby
43-11.75
(13.40m)
3
9
Stout , Cole
Atlee
43-11.50
(13.40m)
3
1
Griffey, Evan
Atlee
43-00.00
(13.11m)
2
10
Sharp, Terrance
Warhill
42-01.00
(12.83m)
3
2
Fitzgerald, JaCory
Dinwiddie County
41-08.00
(12.70m)
2
11
Melton, Ben
John Randolph Tu
41-07.50
(12.69m)
3
3
Koshuta, Mike
Langley
39-10.75
(12.16m)
2
4
Guthrie, Cullen
North Stafford
39-05.25
(12.02m)
2
5
Council, Darin
North Stafford
39-00.75
(11.91m)
2
6
Tarrer, Michael
John Randolph Tu
39-00.50
(11.90m)
2
1
Bennett, Justin
Jamestown
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
7
Parker, Darnell
North Stafford
38-06.50
(11.75m)
2
8
Yang, John
Jamestown
38-06.25
(11.74m)
2
9
Stevenson, Denzel
Woodrow Wilson
38-05.25
(11.72m)
2
10
Lopez, Jordan
Langley
38-02.25
(11.64m)
2
11
Cunningham, Ronald
Dinwiddie County
38-01.75
(11.63m)
2
2
Moore, Joseph
Cosby
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
3
Warren, Sam
Matthew Maury
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
4
Heins, Austin
Hanover
34-10.25
(10.62m)
1
5
Beard, Lewis
Western Branch
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
6
Long, Ryan
Hanover
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
7
Gensler, Ben
Hampton Christia
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
8
Rust, Tyler
Cosby
26-02.75
(7.99m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Steven
Tallwood
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Aarestad, Cody
Currituck County
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Lee, Kahron
T C Williams
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Charles, Denis
Tallwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Squires, Clint
Currituck County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Doss, Mike
Matthew Maury
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Corey
King George
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
cooper, devon
T C Williams
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Pollard, Joseph
Cosby
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Segovia, David
Atlee
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Thomas, Corbin
Cosby
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Shands, Parnelle
Dinwiddie County
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Stallings, Demetrius
Matthew Maury
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Lumsden, Tanner
Currituck County
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Calderwood, Kaden
Langley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Schurmeir, Mason
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Christian, Kareem
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Marquis
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Elijah
Dinwiddie County
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
2
Matthews, Kentory
Tallwood
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
3
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
4
Whaley, Ronniere
Tallwood
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
5
Parker, Michael
Kettle Run
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
6
Roney, Rodhem
Dinwiddie County
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
3
2
Matthews, Kentory
Tallwood
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
3
3
Laury, Brandyn
Cosby
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
3
1
Whaley, Ronniere
Tallwood
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
2
4
Parker, Michael
Kettle Run
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
3
2
Roney, Rodhem
Dinwiddie County
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
2
5
Summer, Za'Quan
T C Williams
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
3
6
Evans, Marquis
Norfolk Academy
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
3
7
Tapscott, Josh
Kettle Run
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
3
8
Morgan, Jason
Western Branch
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
3
3
Chandler, Thomas
Currituck County
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
2
9
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
3
10
Anthony, Jeremy
Dinwiddie County
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
3
1
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
2
Council, Darin
North Stafford
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
4
Kobashigawa, Noboru
Collegiate
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
2
5
Hart, Will
Collegiate
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
2
3
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, TJ
North Stafford
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
6
Pollard, Joseph
Cosby
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
2
5
Garvin, Timothy
T C Williams
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
6
Chapman, John
Hampton Christia
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
7
Squires, Clint
Currituck County
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Aaron
Cosby
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
2
8
Barcliff Jr., Russell
Matthew Maury
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
2
8
Kyle, John
South Lakes
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
11
Gabay, Akheem
Western Branch
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
3
9
Fast, Robert
North Stafford
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
10
Brion, Treyvon
Jamestown
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
9
Boyce, Demitri
Norfolk Academy
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
2
11
Martin, Joe
Atlee
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
12
Bills, Jaden
Jamestown
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
10
Craver, William
Langley
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Tykwuan
Dinwiddie County
43-01.00
(13.13m)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
1
3
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
4
Cason, Andre
Tallwood
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
5
Shands, Parnelle
Dinwiddie County
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
6
Dunbar, Steven
Tallwood
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
7
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
--
Kotarides, David
Norfolk Academy
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
--
Brion, Treyvon
Jamestown
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
--
Ojeda, Trynity
North Stafford
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
--
Smalkowski, Justin
Collegiate
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
--
Slade, Tim
Jamestown
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
--
Craver, William
Langley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kyle, John
South Lakes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Rafael
Tallwood
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
2
1
Weaver, Tykwuan
Dinwiddie County
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
3
2
Cason, Andre
Tallwood
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
3
3
Shands, Parnelle
Dinwiddie County
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
3
4
Dunbar, Steven
Tallwood
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
3
2
Jacobsen, Alex
Langley
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
2
5
Bennett, Dre
Atlee
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
3
3
Barcliff Jr., Russell
Matthew Maury
39-07.50
(12.08m)
nwi
2
4
Council, Darin
North Stafford
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
2
5
Parker, Aaron
Cosby
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
2
6
Squires, Clint
Currituck County
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
2
6
Curry, Willie
T C Williams
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
3
1
Shakya, Deven
Collegiate
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
7
Pollard, Joseph
Cosby
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
2
2
Kotarides, David
Norfolk Academy
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
3
Brion, Treyvon
Jamestown
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
4
Ojeda, Trynity
North Stafford
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
5
Smalkowski, Justin
Collegiate
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
6
Slade, Tim
Jamestown
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
8
Boyce, Darrell
Norfolk Academy
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
2
--
Craver, William
Langley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kyle, John
South Lakes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Joe
Atlee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Williams, TJ
North Stafford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Cobb, Alston
Western Branch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yu, Robert
Langley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Ojeda, Trynity
North Stafford
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Tholen, Jeffrey
Langley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Ballard, Sawyer
South Lakes
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Buyas, Charlie
Atlee
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Simpson, Bryce
Atlee
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Ingea, Elias
South Lakes
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Woodley, Robert
North Stafford
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Allred, Nathan
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brad
Floyd E Kellam
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Rydel, Trey
Atlee
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Besougloff, Logan
Langley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Brown, Jacob
Floyd E Kellam
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Ahumada, Nicholas
T C Williams
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Corey, Nick
Western Branch
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Young, Scott
T C Williams
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Majors, Felecia
South County
07.42
nwi
1
2
Rountree, Kierra
South County
07.53
nwi
1
3
Hankins, Jasmine
Tallwood
07.55
nwi
1
4
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
07.56
nwi
1
5
Kendall, Brittany
South County
07.57
nwi
1
6
McKinsey, Maya
Tallwood
07.61
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rountree, Kierra
South County
07.49
nwi
2
1
Hankins, Jasmine
Tallwood
07.51
nwi
7
1
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
07.54
nwi
4
1
Majors, Felecia
South County
07.57
nwi
6
2
McKinsey, Maya
Tallwood
07.57
nwi
2
1
Kendall, Brittany
South County
07.59
nwi
5
2
Person, Brittany
Dinwiddie County
07.64
nwi
7
2
Hanks, Micah
Tabb
07.66
nwi
4
1
Harrover, Madeline
Kettle Run
07.77
nwi
3
2
Wells, Atashia
Warhill
07.82
nwi
3
2
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
07.82
nwi
5
3
Lowe, India
Atlee
07.84
nwi
2
1
Pruitt, Austin
Collegiate
07.86
nwi
1
2
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
07.87
nwi
6
3
Carter, Jordan
Cosby
07.87
nwi
3
2
Toote, Jada
T C Williams
07.89
nwi
1
3
Melson, Katherine
Collegiate
07.89
nwi
7
3
Progar, Melissa
Tabb
07.91
nwi
4
4
Nathan, Violet
Matthew Maury
07.92
nwi
3
4
Foster, Sydnei
North Stafford
07.92
nwi
7
4
Shelton, Cierra
Atlee
07.97
nwi
2
3
Green, Xandria
Tallwood
07.98
nwi
5
5
Lozama, Jordan
South Lakes
07.99
nwi
3
3
Chapman, Jordan
Jamestown
08.06
nwi
1
3
Murray, Imani
King George
08.17
nwi
6
4
Williams, Arrien
Kettle Run
08.17
nwi
1
5
Wells, Alexus
Warhill
08.19
nwi
7
4
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
08.20
nwi
6
5
Cooper, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
08.21
nwi
2
4
Meekins, Jessica
T C Williams
08.26
nwi
4
6
Forman, Gabrielle
Matthew Maury
08.36
nwi
2
6
Jackson, Tia
John Randolph Tu
08.37
nwi
3
5
von Seggern, Analea
Langley
08.43
nwi
1
5
Morgan, Annie
Collegiate
08.49
nwi
4
6
Murray, Arielle
Norfolk Academy
08.57
nwi
4
4
Hewitt, Lindsay
Currituck County
08.76
nwi
5
6
Gordon, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
09.16
nwi
7
5
Smith, Franiqua
John Randolph Tu
09.26
nwi
6
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Majors, Felecia
South County
41.00
9
2
Rountree, Kierra
South County
42.93
9
3
McCarty, Madeleine
Floyd E Kellam
43.12
9
1
Novak, Molly
Cosby
43.27
8
4
Pruitt, Austin
Collegiate
43.29
9
5
Segala, Marisssa
Jamestown
43.31
9
6
King, Brittni
Tabb
43.42
9
2
Pringle, Alexis
Atlee
43.63
8
1
Marioneaux, Laura
Warhill
43.92
6
1
Lataillade, Morgan
T C Williams
44.14
7
2
Person, Brittany
Dinwiddie County
44.21
7
2
Omweg, Taylor
Tabb
44.36
6
3
Hill, Dasha
Bruton
44.49
8
3
Sroba, Jennie
Collegiate
44.50
7
4
Schwalen, Katherine
Currituck County
44.62
8
5
Sanford, Mary-Payton
Matthew Maury
44.76
8
6
Melson, Katherine
Collegiate
45.10
8
3
Fritz, Megan
Hanover
45.19
6
4
Battle, Erica
North Stafford
45.46
7
5
Canty, Zaire
North Stafford
45.54
7
1
Helms, Kayla
Cosby
45.80
4
1
Toote, Jada
T C Williams
45.80
5
4
Scott, Mackenzie
Hanover
46.10
6
6
Vinson, Tiara
Matthew Maury
46.23
7
2
Bremer, Molly
Langley
46.27
5
2
Nieusma, Claire
South Lakes
46.29
4
3
Zollar , Jasmine
Atlee
46.57
4
5
Progar, Melissa
Tabb
47.25
6
6
Baldwin, Keeajah
Tallwood
47.65
6
3
Riefner, Lindsay
Atlee
48.08
5
1
Rodrigue, Desire
Dinwiddie County
48.17
1
4
Murray, Imani
King George
48.24
5
4
Matthews, Leah
Jamestown
48.38
4
5
Copeman, Kayla
Bruton
48.42
4
1
Lozama, Jordan
South Lakes
48.64
3
1
Doucet, Jade
Bruton
48.75
2
5
Johnson, Jasmine
Tallwood
48.99
5
2
Parynik, Kailee
Cosby
49.21
3
2
Breathwaite, Marisa
Currituck County
49.32
2
6
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
49.86
4
6
Shulterbrandt, Siana
Tallwood
49.86
5
3
Green, Miranda
King George
50.28
3
4
Pruitt, Mary
Floyd E Kellam
50.38
3
3
Shawver, Julia
Warhill
50.40
2
4
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
50.51
2
5
von Seggern, Analea
Langley
50.61
3
5
Humphrey, Samantha
North Stafford
50.75
2
2
Pope, Sadie
John Randolph Tu
50.77
1
6
Cooper, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
51.66
3
6
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
51.77
2
3
Martin, Meghan
John Randolph Tu
57.67
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Jessica
Tallwood
1:19.04
7
2
Tito, Claire
John Randolph Tu
1:19.39
7
3
McCarty, Madeleine
Floyd E Kellam
1:19.95
7
4
Omweg, Taylor
Tabb
1:21.29
7
1
Newcomb, Kelsey
Dinwiddie County
1:22.24
6
2
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
1:23.45
6
5
Majors, EnNijah
South County
1:23.77
7
1
Fritz, Megan
Hanover
1:24.61
5
3
Kramer, Liana
Langley
1:24.77
6
4
Schlenker, Lauren
Kettle Run
1:25.35
6
5
Green, Miranda
King George
1:25.60
6
2
Gardner, Katie
Atlee
1:25.66
5
3
Howe, Libby
Tabb
1:25.68
5
4
McManus, Meigan
Langley
1:26.16
5
5
Hicks, Whitney
North Stafford
1:26.40
5
1
Bennett, Dezi
Atlee
1:26.63
2
1
Bryce, Shannon
Jamestown
1:27.33
4
6
Thomasson, Melody
Dinwiddie County
1:27.67
5
1
Clarke, Courtney
Currituck County
1:28.34
3
2
Hendley, Kathryn
T C Williams
1:28.41
4
2
Chinaka, Ozioma
South Lakes
1:28.90
3
3
Pruitt, Mary
Floyd E Kellam
1:29.64
4
6
Mellman, Emily
Jamestown
1:29.80
6
3
Deker, Emily
South Lakes
1:30.64
3
4
Martin, Arianna
Atlee
1:31.20
4
4
Bartholomew, Chelsea
South County
1:32.21
3
2
Plante, Emily
Norfolk Academy
1:32.60
2
3
Troup, Kelly
Warhill
1:34.39
2
5
Hoade, Emily
Collegiate
1:34.74
3
4
Wilson, Anna
John Randolph Tu
1:35.19
2
5
Ellis, Makhalia
Matthew Maury
1:35.36
4
1
Kamara, Ameratu
T C Williams
1:36.32
1
5
Branscome, Cordie
Warhill
1:37.77
2
2
Westry, Cierra
Tallwood
1:38.16
1
6
Hopkins, Monique
Matthew Maury
1:41.91
3
3
Gough, Reid
North Stafford
1:43.68
1
6
Mendu, Sanjana
Norfolk Academy
1:47.44
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leitch , Katharine
Atlee
3:08.52
4
2
Newcomb, Kelsey
Dinwiddie County
3:11.56
4
3
Bland, Katie
Atlee
3:12.18
4
4
Sadler, Annie
Hanover
3:13.18
4
5
Redd, Alaina
Cosby
3:14.00
4
1
Wirz, Elena
Cosby
3:14.84
3
2
Williams, Lindsey
Warhill
3:16.71
3
6
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
3:16.86
4
7
Gwin, Courtney
Floyd E Kellam
3:17.03
4
3
Arner , Emma
Atlee
3:17.16
3
8
Schlenker, Lauren
Kettle Run
3:18.15
4
9
Shannon, Carley
Bruton
3:19.43
4
4
Strickland, Madison
Denbigh Baptist
3:19.55
3
5
Clark, Hannah
T C Williams
3:19.84
3
6
Lewis, Rachel
Floyd E Kellam
3:20.04
3
7
McMullan, Kelly
Floyd E Kellam
3:20.23
3
8
Fouse, Mary
Langley
3:22.32
3
9
Latimer, Emily
Currituck County
3:22.35
3
10
McAllister, Alex
Cosby
3:22.69
3
10
Foret, Shelby
Jamestown
3:23.83
4
1
Blunt, Katie
Hanover
3:24.50
2
2
Mcgrath, Molly
South Lakes
3:26.07
2
3
Henderson, Megan
Warhill
3:28.43
2
4
McGiboney, Virginia
South Lakes
3:28.50
2
5
Chen, Wendy
Norfolk Academy
3:35.38
2
6
Desimone, Maria
Tallwood
3:36.55
2
7
Harvey, Waverlee
Matthew Maury
3:38.09
2
1
Dick, Haley
Dinwiddie County
3:39.12
1
11
Chako, Hannah
Norfolk Academy
3:45.90
3
8
Mantzouranis, Krystina
Tallwood
3:54.88
2
9
Spratley, Cindy
Collegiate
3:57.66
2
10
Kimberly, Caitlyn
Tallwood
3:58.74
2
2
Davis, Clara
Collegiate
4:00.37
1
3
McDonnell, Nicole
Matthew Maury
4:06.41
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Motley, Abby
Floyd E Kellam
5:18.86
3
2
Smythe, Shannon
T C Williams
5:19.86
3
3
Schaedel, Sydney
T C Williams
5:21.65
3
4
Buscher, Mariam
Warhill
5:21.75
3
5
Birnbaum, Kate
Cosby
5:32.92
3
6
Grasberger, Katt
Atlee
5:37.78
3
7
Mearns, Devon
Jamestown
5:37.88
3
8
Reynolds, Cary
Cosby
5:38.53
3
9
Strickland, Madison
Denbigh Baptist
5:40.60
3
10
McMullan, Kelly
Floyd E Kellam
5:41.32
3
1
Bavin, Chloe
Atlee
5:41.64
2
11
Gaunt, Rachel
Hanover
5:42.48
3
2
Brady, Allison
Langley
5:42.86
2
3
Effinger, Daphne
Floyd E Kellam
5:50.80
2
4
Helbling, Megan
Dinwiddie County
5:51.89
2
5
Green, Miranda
King George
5:53.67
2
6
McGiboney, Virginia
South Lakes
5:55.24
2
12
Dister, Megan
Matthew Maury
5:55.75
3
7
Mcgrath, Molly
South Lakes
6:01.73
2
8
Little, Gray
Collegiate
6:03.48
2
9
Carrington, Mia
Tallwood
6:03.68
2
1
Innis, Kelly
Cosby
6:07.08
1
10
Ford, Logan
John Randolph Tu
6:09.09
2
11
Harvey, Waverlee
Matthew Maury
6:09.60
2
2
Cole, Amanda
Collegiate
6:11.00
1
3
Fields, Hannah
North Stafford
6:11.69
1
12
Reeves, Savannah
Hanover
6:15.28
2
4
Lyons, Courtney
North Stafford
6:18.33
1
5
Donovan, Eryn
Atlee
6:20.90
1
6
Fanelty, Chloe
Tallwood
6:25.63
1
7
Pryor, Jenna
North Stafford
6:34.41
1
8
Brownell, Taylor
John Randolph Tu
6:35.89
1
9
Kane, Katie
Denbigh Baptist
6:37.11
1
10
McFadden, Molly
Collegiate
6:41.32
1
11
Young, Allison
Norfolk Academy
7:34.34
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moye, Megan
Cosby
10:48.39
3
2
Scully, Mary Cate
South County
11:21.48
3
3
Debrito, Emily
North Stafford
11:44.28
3
4
Buscher, Mariam
Warhill
11:45.48
3
5
Garrahan, Grace
T C Williams
12:11.30
3
6
Dister, Megan
Matthew Maury
12:13.62
3
1
Nieusma, Devin
South Lakes
12:16.01
2
2
Blum , Lindsey
Cosby
12:16.17
2
7
Bavin, Scarlett
Atlee
12:21.88
3
3
Harrar, Paige
Atlee
12:26.60
2
4
Purdy, Blair
Langley
12:33.50
2
5
Kopfer, Madisen
Jamestown
12:36.16
2
6
Simonsen, Haley
Jamestown
12:37.16
2
7
Bidwell, Erin
South Lakes
12:41.39
2
8
Morelli, Joanna
Walsingham Acade
12:45.13
2
9
Steinman, Amanda
Cosby
12:47.03
2
10
Fraser, Julia
Atlee
12:48.50
2
8
Quinn, Erin
North Stafford
12:51.10
3
1
Queen, Alyssa
Bruton
13:45.90
1
2
Whitaker, Sarah
Collegiate
13:55.06
1
3
Garrett, Allison
Norfolk Academy
13:55.41
1
4
Szeligowski, Taylor
Tallwood
13:59.88
1
11
Sugianto, Amelia
Langley
14:00.57
2
5
Rohler, Kelsie
Tallwood
14:01.89
1
6
Brown, Cori
Bruton
14:02.18
1
7
Ferebee, Alexis
Bruton
14:04.22
1
8
Cosby, Caitie
Collegiate
14:08.40
1
9
Pincus, Anna Britta
Matthew Maury
14:12.84
1
10
Brownell, Taylor
John Randolph Tu
14:26.96
1
11
Shuklis, Kaitlynn
Dinwiddie County
14:40.21
1
12
Eosso, Corinne
Currituck County
14:56.87
1
13
Diamond, Makayla
Dinwiddie County
14:57.52
1
12
Hopper, Meredith
Hanover
15:11.09
2
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Mackenzie
Hanover
08.77
nwi
1
2
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
08.94
nwi
1
3
Knight, Morgan
South County
09.00
nwi
1
4
Myers, Hannah
Collegiate
09.05
nwi
1
5
Gundran, Jada
Tallwood
09.17
nwi
1
6
Brown, Melvina
Kettle Run
09.89
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Mackenzie
Hanover
08.99
nwi
6
1
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
09.06
nwi
2
1
Knight, Morgan
South County
09.25
nwi
3
1
Myers, Hannah
Collegiate
09.37
nwi
5
1
Brown, Melvina
Kettle Run
09.46
nwi
1
1
Gundran, Jada
Tallwood
09.52
nwi
4
2
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
09.54
nwi
5
3
Shaw, Katana
South County
09.96
nwi
5
2
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
10.01
nwi
3
2
Zhu, Jennifer
T C Williams
10.06
nwi
6
2
Cleveland, Ashleigh
Currituck County
10.19
nwi
2
2
Nieusma, Claire
South Lakes
10.33
nwi
1
2
Kriner, Kady
Langley
10.34
nwi
4
3
Vaccaro, Carissa
North Stafford
10.36
nwi
2
3
Spicer, Cheyenne
Currituck County
10.38
nwi
3
3
Shawver, Julia
Warhill
10.41
nwi
6
3
Brown, Ja'Tia
Tallwood
10.43
nwi
1
3
Parynik, Kailee
Cosby
10.51
nwi
4
4
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
10.61
nwi
6
4
McLaughlin, Allison
Atlee
10.69
nwi
4
4
Wright, Katie
Collegiate
10.91
nwi
3
4
Murrin, Savannah
Cosby
10.98
nwi
5
5
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
11.13
nwi
6
4
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
11.56
nwi
1
4
Perkins, sydney
Dinwiddie County
11.64
nwi
2
5
Shawver, Anna
Warhill
11.68
nwi
5
5
Hoade, Emily
Collegiate
12.66
nwi
3
--
Deker, Emily
South Lakes
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Orazio
,
Carter
,
Smith
,
Moseley
Cosby
1:46.79
4
2
Hankins
,
Ewing
,
Gundran
,
Perry
Tallwood
1:48.07
4
3
Sroba
,
Myers
,
Pruitt
,
Melson
Collegiate
1:49.88
4
1
Zhu
,
Hendley
,
Latailla
,
Benites
T C Williams
1:50.94
2
4
Massaro
,
Marionea
,
Wells
,
Roy
Warhill
1:52.01
4
1
Relay Team
Tabb
1:52.73
3
2
Bremer
,
Schmidt
,
Cox
,
Kriner
Langley
1:52.85
3
5
Ramdeen
,
Shaw
,
Kendall
,
Knight
South County
1:53.04
4
6
Hicks
,
Canty
,
Foster
,
Battle
North Stafford
1:53.19
4
2
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:53.72
2
3
Taylor
,
Pringle
,
O'Toole
,
Riefner
Atlee
1:54.87
3
4
Udovich
,
Copeman
,
Hill
,
Everrett
Bruton
1:55.15
3
5
Harrover
,
Campbell
,
Hunter
,
Brown
Kettle Run
1:55.49
3
3
Forman
,
Hardy
,
Nathan
,
Roberts
Matthew Maury
1:57.86
2
4
Thomasso
,
Bonner
,
Beasley
,
Rodrigue
Dinwiddie County
1:59.52
2
1
Nosrati
,
Lewis
,
Genesie
,
Jackson
John Randolph Tu
2:02.20
1
5
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
2:02.77
2
2
Davis
,
Clarke
,
Schwalen
,
Breathwa
Currituck County
2:04.54
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Orazio
,
Carter
,
Smith
,
Metzger
Cosby
4:00.82
3
2
Hendley
,
Smythe
,
Conroy
,
Schaedel
T C Williams
4:12.55
3
3
Ewing
,
Gundran
,
Perry
,
Green
Tallwood
4:14.01
3
1
Relay Team
Tabb
4:14.08
2
4
Hicks
,
Ingalsbe
,
Canty
,
Battle
North Stafford
4:17.70
3
2
Udovich
,
Cody
,
Shannon
,
Smith
Bruton
4:19.21
2
5
Taylor
,
Bartholo
,
Woods
,
Dubuisso
South County
4:20.61
3
3
Massaro
,
Troup
,
Marionea
,
Wells
Warhill
4:21.20
2
6
Gwin
,
Motley
,
Effinger
,
McCarty
Floyd E Kellam
4:24.26
3
1
Bland
,
Gardner
,
Bennett
,
Leitch
Atlee
4:24.94
1
4
Relay Team
Jamestown
4:31.63
2
5
Bonner
,
Dick
,
Rodrigue
,
Jones
Dinwiddie County
4:42.44
2
6
Davis
,
Latimer
,
Clarke
,
Schwalen
Currituck County
4:44.70
2
2
Hopkins
,
Forman
,
Vinson
,
Ellis
Matthew Maury
4:50.42
1
3
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
4:51.37
1
4
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Martin
,
Lewis
John Randolph Tu
4:52.28
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland
,
Gardner
,
Grasberg
,
Bavin
Atlee
9:58.18
2
2
Wirz
,
Redd
,
Birnbaum
,
Ward
Cosby
10:01.85
2
3
Smythe
,
Clark
,
Garrahan
,
Schaedel
T C Williams
10:11.78
2
4
Relay Team
Jamestown
10:20.85
2
5
Gwin
,
Motley
,
McMullan
,
Effinger
Floyd E Kellam
10:26.70
2
6
Scully
,
Taylor
,
Woods
,
Dubuisso
South County
10:31.30
2
1
Brown
,
Cody
,
Ferebee
,
Queen
Bruton
10:35.16
1
2
Buscher
,
Branscom
,
Henderso
,
Hutton
Warhill
10:37.19
1
7
Reeves
,
Breidenb
,
Blunt
,
Gaunt
Hanover
10:40.01
2
8
Fouse
,
Purdy
,
Kramer
,
Purdy
Langley
10:40.21
2
3
Mantzour
,
Carringt
,
Szeligow
,
Armistea
Tallwood
11:04.98
1
4
Mountcas
,
Morgan
,
Sommers
,
Hoade
Collegiate
11:07.30
1
5
Tito
,
Wilson
,
Ford
,
Brownell
John Randolph Tu
11:13.53
1
6
Debrito
,
Quinn
,
Ingalsbe
,
Pryor
North Stafford
11:18.06
1
7
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
11:44.65
1
8
Temple
,
Eosso
,
Davis
,
Latimer
Currituck County
11:50.05
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Logan
Cosby
37-04.25
(11.39m)
1
2
Ward, Ayzha
T C Williams
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
3
Sutton, Brianna
Jamestown
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
4
King, Mikayla
Atlee
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
5
Cowan, ShaShia
North Stafford
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
6
O'Connor, Katie
Collegiate
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Logan
Cosby
37-04.25
(11.39m)
3
2
Ward, Ayzha
T C Williams
35-02.75
(10.74m)
3
3
Sutton, Brianna
Jamestown
33-08.25
(10.27m)
3
4
King, Mikayla
Atlee
32-04.00
(9.86m)
3
5
O'Connor, Katie
Collegiate
32-02.00
(9.80m)
3
6
Cowan, ShaShia
North Stafford
32-01.75
(9.80m)
3
7
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
31-04.50
(9.56m)
3
1
Banton, Mallory
Hanover
31-00.25
(9.46m)
2
8
O'Rourke, Denise
John Randolph Tu
30-10.50
(9.41m)
3
9
Colon, Jasmin
South Lakes
30-09.50
(9.39m)
3
10
Chilcoat, Betsy
Atlee
29-00.25
(8.85m)
3
2
Iglesia, Mah'Nyiah
Currituck County
28-11.75
(8.83m)
2
3
Henry, Elizabeth
Jamestown
28-11.00
(8.81m)
2
11
Baker, Elysa
John Randolph Tu
28-01.25
(8.57m)
3
1
Lien, Bailey
Hanover
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
4
Martin, Ashley
T C Williams
27-01.75
(8.27m)
2
5
Cheatham, Caroline
Collegiate
26-06.00
(8.08m)
2
2
Scaplehorn, Sarah
Atlee
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
6
McFadden, Molly
Collegiate
25-02.50
(7.68m)
2
7
Humphrey, Samantha
North Stafford
25-01.25
(7.65m)
2
8
Mill, Gabriella
Cosby
24-00.00
(7.32m)
2
9
Watkins, Zaniya
Tallwood
23-03.75
(7.11m)
2
9
Rawlings, Kennae
Cosby
23-03.75
(7.11m)
2
3
Hafley, Lauren
Tallwood
23-01.75
(7.05m)
1
4
Bonner, Shania
Dinwiddie County
19-06.50
(5.96m)
1
5
Clark, Joanne
Dinwiddie County
18-06.50
(5.65m)
1
11
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
16-03.50
(4.97m)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleveland, Ashleigh
Currituck County
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Foster, Sydnei
North Stafford
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Shelton, Cierra
Atlee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Zhu, Jennifer
T C Williams
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Knight, Morgan
South County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Majors, Felecia
South County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Jacobson, Gabriella
Langley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Moore, Ali
Collegiate
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Novak, Molly
Cosby
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Perry, Dya'mond
Tallwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Glueck, Gaylin
Jamestown
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Green, Miranda
King George
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Wright, Katie
Collegiate
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Shulterbrandt, Siana
Tallwood
FAIL
(--)
1
--
figus, aaron
Jamestown
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jeonna
South County
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
2
Novak, Molly
Cosby
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
3
McManus, Meigan
Langley
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
4
Sroba, Jennie
Collegiate
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
5
Burney, Kimani
Tabb
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
6
Perry, Dya'mond
Tallwood
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
--
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
--
Myers, Hannah
Collegiate
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
--
Helms, Kayla
Cosby
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
--
Harrover, Madeline
Kettle Run
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
--
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
--
Majors, EnNijah
South County
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
--
Beasley, Brianna
Dinwiddie County
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
--
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
--
Spicer, Cheyenne
Currituck County
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
--
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Ali
Collegiate
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
--
Chapman, Jordan
Jamestown
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Whitney
North Stafford
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
--
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
--
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
--
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
--
Hunter, Alisha
Kettle Run
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
--
Lowe, India
Atlee
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
--
Armistead, Kami
Tallwood
11-01.75
(3.40m)
nwi
1
--
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
--
Battle, Erica
North Stafford
9-01.50
(2.78m)
nwi
1
--
Person, Brittany
Dinwiddie County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jeonna
South County
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
3
2
McManus, Meigan
Langley
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
3
3
Novak, Molly
Cosby
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
3
1
Sroba, Jennie
Collegiate
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
2
2
Burney, Kimani
Tabb
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
2
4
Perry, Dya'mond
Tallwood
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
3
5
Schmidt, Adrienne
Langley
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
3
6
Myers, Hannah
Collegiate
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
3
3
Helms, Kayla
Cosby
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
2
7
Harrover, Madeline
Kettle Run
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
3
8
D'Orazio, Gina
Cosby
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
3
1
Majors, EnNijah
South County
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
9
Beasley, Brianna
Dinwiddie County
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
3
4
Harmatz, Alison
Tabb
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
2
10
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
3
5
Spicer, Cheyenne
Currituck County
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
2
2
Moore, Ali
Collegiate
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
3
Chapman, Jordan
Jamestown
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
4
Hicks, Whitney
North Stafford
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
5
Feyerabend, Carly
Atlee
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
6
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
2
7
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
2
11
Hunter, Alisha
Kettle Run
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
3
8
Lowe, India
Atlee
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
2
9
Armistead, Kami
Tallwood
11-01.75
(3.40m)
nwi
2
10
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
2
6
Battle, Erica
North Stafford
9-01.50
(2.78m)
nwi
1
--
Person, Brittany
Dinwiddie County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
3
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Jeonna
South County
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
5
Gundran, Jada
Tallwood
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
6
Sommers, Sally
Collegiate
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, De'Nisha
Cosby
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
3
2
Moseley, Alexandria
Cosby
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
3
3
Weaver, Indya
T C Williams
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
3
1
Taylor, Jeonna
South County
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
2
4
Gundran, Jada
Tallwood
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
3
5
Sommers, Sally
Collegiate
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
3
6
Lowe, India
Atlee
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
3
7
Brown, Melvina
Kettle Run
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
3
8
Armistead, Kami
Tallwood
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
3
9
Scott, Mackenzie
Hanover
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
3
2
Smith, Sarah
Atlee
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
2
10
Melson, Katherine
Collegiate
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
3
3
Burney, Kimani
Tabb
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
2
4
Murray, Imani
King George
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
2
5
dodd, victoria
Jamestown
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
2
1
Randolph, Ellie
Norfolk Academy
28-08.50
(8.75m)
nwi
1
2
Bonner, Cameron
Dinwiddie County
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
6
Wright, Katie
Collegiate
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
2
3
Sanson, Rachel
Langley
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
4
Bartholomew, Chelsea
South County
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
5
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
6
Battle, Erica
North Stafford
27-05.50
(8.37m)
nwi
1
7
Owens, Rachel
Greenbrier Chris
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
2
7
Jones, Karaamah
T C Williams
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
8
Brush, Anna
Norfolk Academy
25-10.00
(7.87m)
nwi
1
9
figus, aaron
Jamestown
25-09.50
(7.86m)
nwi
1
--
Thomasson, Melody
Dinwiddie County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parks, Julia
Greenbrier Chris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martins, Kelly
Langley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Szeligowski, Taylor
Tallwood
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
figus, aaron
Jamestown
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Bannister, Tyler
Norfolk Academy
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Sommers, Sally
Collegiate
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Miller, Val
Atlee
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Watkins, Zaniya
Tallwood
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Chinaka, Ozioma
South Lakes
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Sugianto, Amelia
Langley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
McDaniel, Erin
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Majors, Felecia
South County
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Knight, Morgan
South County
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Schaedel, Sydney
T C Williams
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
McManus, Meigan
Langley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#rhody-classic
673 shares:
Rhody Classic
,
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
,
Bruton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Virginia
,
Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tabb High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
5
2014
7
12
2013
42
11
2012
15
11
2011
6
2010
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#rhody-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!